No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
0 Szabó Balázs Suzuki LT-R450 Quad P
1 Simon Robin Fiat X1/9 - Honda P
2 Söjtöri András Toyota MR2 T5
3 Bognár Martin VW Golf I T4
4 Pintér Máté BMW T5
5 Schebek István Lotus Elise S4
6 Vízkeleti János Lotus Elise S4
7 Czang György Lada 21074 HH
8 Kajári Ferenc Renault Clio Sport T4
9 Vujovich György Fiat X1/9 P
10 Gál János Peugeot 106 T2
11 Szepesi Péter BMW 320 is HH
12 Vaskó Dominik Peugeot 208RX T4 Junior
14 Lovász Róbert Lotus S5
16 Balogh Tihamér Suzuki Ninja ZX12R P
17 Somos Norbert Formula Honda 750 P
19 Weninger Martin BMW S5 Junior
20 Dr. Lovas Mercédesz BMW E36 S5 Lady
21 Simon István Fiat X1/9 - Honda P
22 Freidl András BMW E36 T5
24 Pintér László BMW HH
25 Domján Szilárd Seat Cupra EVO II S5
26 Virág Csongor BMW E36 T5
27 Czang Balázs Lada 21074 T3
28 Deák Tünde VW Golf S5 Lady
30 Vödrös Rita Maruti S1 Lady
31 Hanák Gábor Fiat Uno 1.0 T1
32 Nagy Sándor Trabant 601 T1
33 Kecskeméti Gyula Daewoo Matiz T1
34 Takács Péter Suzuki Swift T1
35 Zelles Sándor Fiat 126P T1 OldBoy
36 Mulicz László Suzuki Swift S1
37 Lendvai Kamill Suzuki Swift S2
38 Szaklajda Alexa Opel Tigra S3 Lady
39 Friedrich Dorina Skoda Fabia Skoda Lady
40 Barakkó Bernadett Skoda Favorit Skoda Lady
41 Ördög István Peugeot 106 T2 OldBoy
42 Pető Norbert Citroen Saxo S2
43 Bárkányi Alex VW Polo S2
44 Dr. Pintér László BMW 328ti HH
45 Mile András Suzuki Swift S2
47 Árok Zoltán Zastava Yugo S2
50 Felfalusi István Maruti S1
51 Mosonyi Márk Suzuki Swift S2 Junior
52 Varga Péter Suzuki Swift S2
54 Farkas Péter Skoda Skoda
55 Brüller Péter Peugeot 106 T2
56 Sződy Zsolt Opel Tigra S3
58 Berecz Géza Citroen S3
59 Berente Gábor Skoda Skoda
60 Veingartner Szabolcs Suzuki Swift T2
61 Barakkó Sándor Skoda Favorit Skoda
62 Csiszár László Opel Corsa T4
65 Bodony Zoltán Lada T3
68 Ildzsa Dávid Suzuki Ignis S3
69 Pataki Tibor Zsolt VW Polo G40 S3
71 Megyes Zoltán Toyota Yaris T3
73 Tóth Gergő Soma BMW E36 S4 Junior
74 Tóth Máté Fiat Punto S4 Junior
75 Nagy János Sándor BMW HH
77 Juhász Judit Lilla BMW E36 S4 Lady
78 Sződy Szabolcs Opel Tigra S3
79 Lendvai Tibor Suzuki Swift S2 OldBoy
80 Csiszár Alexandra Opel Corsa T4 Lady
81 Gajdos Dániel Gergő Steyr-puch 650 T1 Junior