No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Simon Robin Fiat X1/9 - Honda P
2 Bognár Martin VW Golf T4
3 Simon István Fiat X1/9 - Honda P
5 Kovács Tamás Speedcar GT P
6 Schebek István Lotus Elise S4
7 Söjtöri András Toyota MR2 T5
10 Deák Tünde VW Golf S5 Női
11 Lovász Róbert Daewoo S5
15 Czang György Lada 21074 HH
16 Halápi Zsolt VW Polo G40 S3
17 Pintér Máté BMW T5
21 Felfalusi István Maruti S1
23 Jánosi László Trabant T1
27 Hanák Gábor Skoda Favorit 135L S2
28 Friedrich Dorina Skoda Fabia S2 Női
29 Brüller Péter Peugeot 106 T2
30 Huszár Miklós Károly Opel Kadett S2
31 Pető Norbert Citroen Saxo 1.4 S2
32 Ördög István VW Polo T2 OldBoy
33 Gyurián Zoltán Suzuki S2
34 Mosonyi Márk Suzuki Swift S2 Junior
35 Sződy Szabolcs Opel Tigra S3
36 Bárkányi Alex VW Polo S2
37 Nyíri Sándor Skoda Felícia T2
38 Mózes Csaba Levente Suzuki Swift S2
39 Árok Zoltán Zastava Yugo S2
40 Sebestyén Kálmán Skoda Favorit 135L S2
41 Berente Gábor Skoda Fabia S2
42 Gál János Peugeot 106 T2
43 Vödrös Rita Maruti S1 Női
48 Kaposznyák Mihály Citroen S3
49 Rákóczi Edgár Citroen Saxo 1.6 S3
50 Berecz Géza Citroen S3
51 Nagy Zoltán Honda Civic T3
52 Molnár Imre Suzuki Swift 1,6 Sport S3
53 Czang Balázs Lada 21074 T3
54 Barakkó Sándor Skoda Fabia 1.6 T3
55 Sződy Zsolt Opel Tigra S3
56 Pintér László BMW HH
57 Farkas Péter Skoda S2
58 Tellér Antal Opel Corsa T3
62 Szijártó Roland Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
63 Hunya Gábor Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
64 Somkúti Mátyás Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
65 Fogarasi-Benkő László Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
66 Becseics Brankó Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
67 Csabai Dávid Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
68 Taczman Zsolt Citroen S3
69 Rákóczi Andrej Citroen Saxo 1.6 S3
70 Kallós Tamás Skoda Favorit 135L S2
71 Vaskó Dominik Mercedes S5 Junior
72 Csiszár László Opel Corsa T4
73 Kajári Ferenc Renault Clio Sport T4
74 Vízkeleti János Lotus Elise S4
75 Szepesi Péter BMW HH
76 Weninger Martin BMW 330 ci S5 Junior
77 Rácz Norbert BMW HH Junior
78 HERNADI Laszlo Mitsubishi T5
80 Dr. Pintér László BMW HH
81 Gulyás Péter Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
82 Tellér Antónia Opel Corsa T3 Női,Junior