No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Simon Robin Fiat X1/9 - Honda P
2 Söjtöri András Toyota MR2 P
3 Bognár Martin VW Golf I P
4 Ifj. Hefler Róbert Honda Civic VTI 1.8 T4
5 Lovász Róbert Suzuki Ninja ZX12R P
6 Czang György Lada 21074 HH
7 Pintér Máté BMW HH
8 Vízkeleti János Lotus Elise S4
9 Vaskó Dominik Peugeot 208RX T4
10 Somos Norbert Formula Honda 750 P
11 Kajári Ferenc Renault Clio Sport T4
12 Szepesi Péter BMW 328 S4
14 Halápi Zsolt VW Polo T2
16 Barakkó Sándor Skoda Favorit SCH
17 Brüller Péter Peugeot 106 T2
18 Sződy Szabolcs Opel Tigra S3
19 Kaposznyák Mihály Citroen Saxo S3
20 Ecseti Bence Suzuki Swift T1 Junior
21 Felfalusi István Maruti Suzuki Alto T1
22 Laczkó László Suzuki Swift S1
24 Dr. Pető Norbert Peugeot 106 T2
25 Kubinyi Gábor Suzuki Baleno T2
27 Pintér László BMW T5
28 Farkas Péter Skoda SCH
29 Berecz Géza Skoda Fabia S2
30 Árok Zoltán Zastava Yugo S2
31 Simon István Fiat X1/9 - Honda P
32 Bárkányi Alex VW Polo S2
33 Ördög István VW Polo T2 OldBoy
34 Hefler Róbert Honda Civic VTI 1.8 T4
35 Kökényesi Balázs Fiat Punto MK1 S2
37 Bucsi Attila Suzuki Swift T2 Junior
38 Ildzsa Dávid Suzuki Ignis S3
39 Tóth József Lada 2107 T3
40 Megyes Zoltán Toyota Yaris T3
41 Nyári Barna Balázs Lada 2107 HH
42 Mihalik Mátyás Mazda Mx-5 S4
43 Kolontári Attila Opel Astra GSI T4
44 Weninger Martin BMW S5
45 Ecseti József Suzuki Swift T1
46 Barakkó Bernadett Skoda Favorit SCH Lady
47 Gál János Peugeot 106 T2
48 Sződy Zsolt Opel Tigra S3
49 Taczman Zsolt Citroen Saxo VTS S3
50 Vödrös Rita Maruti Suzuki Alto T1 Lady
51 Laczkó Dóra Suzuki Swift S1 Lady,Junior
54 Győrfi György Jaguár XType T5
55 Deák Tünde BMW T5 Lady
56 Ördögh Mixi Subaru Forester XT STI S5 OldBoy
57 Mózes Csaba Levente Peugeot 106 T1
58 Gajdos Dániel Gergő Steyr-puch 650 T1 Junior
60 Kecskeméti Gyula Daewoo Matiz T1
61 Hanák Gábor Fiat Uno S1
62 Pap Csaba Arcobaleno P
63 Sziklay Zsolt Trabant 601 T1
64 Robotka Tamás Trabant 601 T1
65 Harmati Roland Suzuki Swift S1
66 Tellér Antónia Opel S4 Lady
67 Ecseti J. Richárd Suzuki Swift T1