No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Simon Robin Fiat X1/9 - Honda P DIV2
2 Söjtöri András Toyota MR2 T5
3 MAYER Patrick VW Golf I T4 DIV2
4 Bognár Martin VW Golf I T4 DIV2
5 Pintér Máté BMW T5
6 Schebek István Lotus Elise S4 DIV3
7 Vízkeleti János Lotus Elise S4 DIV3
8 Vujovich György Fiat X1/9 P DIV2
9 Czang György Lada 21074 HH DIV2
10 Szepesi Péter BMW 320 is HH DIV1
11 Becseics Brankó Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
12 Kajári Ferenc Renault Clio Sport T4
15 Gál János Peugeot 106 T2
16 Ifj. Hefler Róbert Honda Civic VTI 1.8 T4 DIV2
17 Lovász Róbert Suzuki Ninja ZX12R P
18 Szijártó Roland Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
19 Vaskó Dominik Peugeot 208RX T4 Junior
20 Tóth József Lada 2107 T3
21 Simon István Fiat X1/9 - Honda P DIv2
22 MECHL Marek Honda Civic T3 Junior,DIV1
23 SADOVSKI Milan Citroen Saxo T3 DIV3
24 Csiszár Krisztina Opel Corsa T3 Lady
25 Pintér László BMW HH
26 Sződy Zsolt Opel Tigra S3
27 Felfalusi István Opel Tigra S3
28 Taczman Zsolt Citroen Saxo S3
29 Tellér Antal Opel Corsa T3
30 Sándor Miron Formula Student FS
32 Bertalan Márton Lada 2107 HH
34 Dr. Varga Attila Citroen Saxo T3
35 Czang Balázs Lada 21074 T3 DIV2
36 Hefler Róbert Honda Civic VTI 1.8 T4 DIV2
37 Szalontai Szilveszter Suzuki Swift T3
38 Berecz Géza Citroen S3
39 Ildzsa Dávid Suzuki Ignis S3
40 Megyes Zoltán Toyota Yaris T3
41 Bodony Zoltán Lada T3
43 Brüller Péter Peugeot 106 T2
44 Ördögh Mixi Renault Clio S2
45 Dr. Pintér László BMW HH
46 Sződy Szabolcs Opel Tigra S3
47 Vödrös Rita Opel Tigra S3 Lady
48 Kaposznyák Mihály Citroen Saxo S3
49 HRADIL Pavel Peugeot 205 GTi T4 DIV2
50 Lóránt Benjámin Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5 Junior
51 Hunya Gábor Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
52 Jordán Péter Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
53 Árok Zoltán Zastava Yugo S2
54 Barakkó Sándor Skoda Favorit Skoda
55 Nyíregyházi György Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
58 Tellér Antónia Opel Corsa S4 Lady
60 Csiszár László Opel Corsa T4
61 Vámos László Mazda Mx-5 MMx-5
62 MECHL Viktor Honda Civic T3 DIV1
63 Zsitva Imre Seat Ibiza S4
64 Kalauz Sándor Id. MG ZR 1.8 S4 OldBoy
65 Weninger Martin BMW S5
66 Pápai Zoltán Seat Ibiza S4
67 Dr. Lovas Mercédesz BMW 323i T5 Lady
68 Deák Tünde VW Golf S5 Lady
69 Friedrich Dorina Skoda Fabia Skoda Lady
70 Barakkó Bernadett Skoda Favorit Skoda Lady
71 Gajdos Dániel Gergő Steyr-puch 650 T1 Junior
72 Zelles Sándor Fiat 126P T1 OldBoy
73 Hanák Gábor Fiat Uno 1.0 T1
74 Robotka Tamás Trabant 601 RS T1
75 Mózes Csaba Daewoo Tico T1
76 Kecskeméti Gyula Daewoo Matiz T1
77 Bauer János BMW T5
78 Pető Norbert Citroen Saxo S2
79 Ördög István VW Polo T2 OldBoy
82 Gyurián Zoltán Suzuki Swift S2
83 SADOVSKI Ivan Honda Civic T3 DIV3
84 Farkas Péter Skoda Skoda
85 Puskás Márk Opel Corsa T2
86 Ádám Róbert VW Polo T2
87 Vida Zoltán Suzuki Swift T2
88 Mosonyi Márk Suzuki Swift S2 Junior
90 Debreczeni Tibor Suzuki Swift T2
91 Ifj. Ördögh Miklós Renault Clio S2 Junior
92 Kerepesi Balázs Formula Student FS
93 Mohamed Anisz Awad Formula Student FS
100 Szeltner Jenő Mitsubishi S2
1003 Kókai Gábor Lada VFTS HH
1004 Berente Gábor Skoda Skoda