No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
0 Molnár Dániel FRMc-02B FormulaStudent
1 Söjtöri András Toyota MR2 P DIV 2
2 Simon Robin Fiat X1/9 - Honda P DIV 2
3 Bognár Martin VW Golf I P DIV 2
4 Pintér Máté BMW HH
5 Vízkeleti János Lotus Elise S4 DIV 3
6 Vujovich György Fiat X1/9 P DIV 2
7 Czang György Lada 21074 HH DIV 2
8 Lovász Róbert Suzuki Ninja ZX12R P DIV 2
9 Szepesi Péter BMW 318is S4 DIV 3
10 Kajári Ferenc Renault Clio Sport T4
12 Vaskó Dominik Peugeot 208RX T4
14 Tóth József Lada 2107 T3
15 Ifj. Hefler Róbert Honda Civic VTI 1.8 T4 DIV 2
16 MAYER Patrick VW Golf I T4 DIV 2
17 Dicsa Tibor VW Lupo T3
19 Somos Norbert Formula Honda 750 P
20 JULARDZIJA Muamer Audi TT Quatro S5 DIV 3
21 Deák Tünde VW Golf T5 Lady
22 Simon István Fiat X1/9 - Honda P DIV 2
23 HERNADI Laszlo Mitsubishi EVO IX T5 DIV 1
24 Pintér László BMW T5
25 DAMARIJA Nenad Autobianchi A112 T2 DIV 2
27 Czang Balázs Lada 21074 T3 DIV 2
28 Laczkó László Suzuki Swift S1
29 Felfalusi István Maruti Suzuki Alto T1
30 Jánosi László Trabant 601 T1
31 Mózes Csaba Levente Peugeot 106 S1
32 Hanák Gábor Fiat Uno 1.0 S1
33 Kárpáti László Suzuki Swift S2
34 Robotka Tamás Trabant 601 T1
35 Zelles Sándor Polski Fiat 126 T1 OldBoy
36 Hefler Róbert Honda Civic VTI 1.8 T4 DIV 2
37 Csiszár László Opel Corsa T3
38 Kaposznyák Mihály Citroen Saxo VTS S3
39 Kalauz Sándor MG ZR 1.8 T4
40 Sándor Miron FRMc-02B FormulaStudent
41 Barakkó Sándor Skoda Favorit SkodaClub
42 Dr. Pető Norbert Suzuki T2
43 Ördög István VW Polo T2 OldBoy
44 Berecz Géza Skoda SkodaClub
45 Gyurián Zoltán Suzuki Swift S2
46 Bödecs Krisztián Suzuki T2
47 Nyíri Sándor Skoda Favorit SkodaClub
48 DAMARIJA Iva Autobianchi A112 T2 DIV 2,Lady
49 Puskás Márk Opel Corsa T2
50 Kökényesi Balázs Fiat Punto MK1 S2
51 Árok Zoltán Zastava Yugo S2
52 Halápi Zsolt VW Polo T2
53 Farkas Péter Skoda SkodaClub
54 Bárkányi Alex VW Polo S2
55 Novák Gergő Skoda 120L SkodaClub
56 Kubinyi Gábor Suzuki Baleno T2
57 Csiszár Krisztina Opel Corsa T3 Lady
58 Taczman Zsolt Citroen Saxo VTS S3
59 Kalauz Sándor Id. MG ZR 1.8 T4 OldBoy
60 Sződy Zsolt Opel Tigra S3
61 Juhász Ádám Citroen Saxo VTS S3
63 Ildzsa Dávid Suzuki Ignis S3
64 Kovács Viktor Renault Twingo RS S3
65 Megyes Zoltán Toyota Yaris T3
66 Horváth Kristóf András FRMc-02B FormulaStudent
67 Nyári Barna Balázs Lada 2107 HH
68 Balogh Elek Toyota T4
69 Mihalik Mátyás Mazda Mx-5 S4
70 Szeltner Jenő BMW HH
73 Bauer János BMW T5
74 Győrfi György Jaguár XType T5
75 Weninger Martin BMW S5
76 Kolontári Attila Opel Astra T4
77 Csiszár Alexandra Opel Corsa S3 Lady
78 Vödrös Rita Maruti Suzuki Alto T1 Lady
79 Bucsi Attila Suzuki Swift T3 Junior
80 Sződy Szabolcs Opel Tigra S3
81 Laczkó Dóra Suzuki Swift S1 Lady,Junior
82 Annamaria Abari Suzuki Swift T2 Lady
83 Barakkó Bernadett Skoda Favorit SkodaClub Lady
84 Gajdos Dániel Gergő Steyr-puch 650 T1 Junior,DIV 2
85 Mohamed Anisz Awad FRMc-02B FormulaStudent
86 Ecseti Bence Suzuki Swift T1 Junior
87 Víg László Suzuki S1
88 Ecseti József Suzuki Swift S1
89 Hajdú Eszter BMW S3 Lady
90 Kecskeméti Gyula Daewoo Matiz T1
1001 Vida Zoltán Suzuki T2
1005 Ördögh Mixi Subaru S5 OldBoy