No. Versenyző Autó Kat. Kupa
1 Bognár Martin BRC 02 PF1
2 Czang György Lada 21074 T3
3 Pap Csaba Arcobaleno PF1
4 Kovács Tamás Speedcar GT PF1
5 Hernádi László Mitsubishi T5 DIV1
6 Kajári Ferenc Renault Clio Sport T4
7 Megyes Zoltán Toyota Yaris T3
8 Pintér László BMW T5
9 Lóránt Benjámin Mazda Mx-5 T4 Junior
10 Jordán Péter Mazda Mx-5 T5
11 Kubinyi Gábor Suzuki Baleno T2
14 Farkas Péter Skoda T2
17 Csiszár Krisztina Opel Corsa T3 Lady
18 Kati Péter Honda Civic T3 Senior
19 Sződy Zsolt Opel Tigra Irmscher S3
21 Mondok Krisztián Citroen Saxo S2
22 Ambrus Máté Renault Clio S3 Junior
26 Kalauz Sándor MG ZR 1.8 T4
27 Jéger Márton Fiat Punto 1.8 HGT S4
28 Vámos László Mazda Mx-5 S4
29 Keresztesi Péter Audi 80 S4
31 Kiss Dávid VW Golf T4
32 Czang Balázs Lada 21074 T3
34 Barakkó Bernadett Skoda Fabia RS S4 Lady
35 Jordán Mercédesz Mazda Mx-5 S4 Lady
37 Tellér Antónia Opel Corsa GSI S4 Lady
38 Papp-Bognár Zsuzsanna Nissan 200sx S5 Lady
40 Horváth Krisztián Porsche Boxter S5
41 Bauer János BMW T5
42 Lóránt Gábor Mazda Mx-5 T4 Senior
43 Ifj. Hanák Gábor Seat Ibiza S5 Junior
44 Rajnai Péter BMW E30 T5
45 Weninger Martin BMW S5
46 Gódány Szilárd BMW 325i S5
47 Csiszár László Opel Corsa T3
48 Kati Krisztián Honda Civic T3
49 Sződy Szabolcs Opel Tigra Irmscher S3
51 Ecseti József Suzuki Swift 1.3 S1
52 Mózes Csaba Levente Audi A6 S5
54 SALOMON Engelbert Lotus Elise S4 Senior
56 Kalauz Sándor Id. MG ZR 1.8 T4 Senior
58 Tellér Antal Ford Focus S5 DIV3
59 Faragó Gábor BMW E46 T5
60 Her Bence BMW 325i T5
62 Dr. Jakab Attila Audi A4 T5 DIV3
63 Pintér Máté BMW T5
64 Laczkó Dóra BMW E30 T5 Lady,Junior
65 Koszó Bence Mercedes T5
66 DAMARIJA Iva Autobianchi A112 T2 DIV2,Lady
67 Vödrös Rita Suzuki Maruti S1 Lady
68 Brüller Péter Peugeot 106 T2
69 Puskás Márk Opel Corsa T2
70 Schleng Péter Suzuki Swift S2
71 Robotka Tamás Trabant 601 RS T1
72 Gajdos Dániel Gergő Steyr-puch 650 T1 Junior
73 Hanák Gábor Seat Ibiza S5
74 Csiki Gergő Őrs Kia Pride S2 Junior
75 Lengyel Botond Suzuki Swift S2 Junior
76 Ördög István VW Polo T2 Senior
77 Sipos Petra Opel Corsa T3 Lady
78 Németh Péter Ford Fiesta T2
79 Barakkó Sándor Skoda Favorit T2
80 Nyári Barna Balázs Suzuki Wagon R S1
81 Ecseti Bence Suzuki Swift T1
82 Dr. Pető Norbert Suzuki T2
83 Gyurián Zoltán Suzuki Swift S2
84 Hefler Róbert Lotus Elise S4 DIV3
85 Király Zsolt Fiat Punto T2
88 Berecz Géza Peugeot 106 S2
96 DAMARIJA Nenad Autobianchi A112 T2 DIV2
97 Bádé István Suzuki Maruti STREET
98 Gál János Peugeot 106 T2
99 Ádám Róbert Opel Corsa T2
100 Bőte Zsolt Suzuki Swift S2